Volver

GRAN PREMIO DR. LUIS A. GESTOSO DE DAMAS
18 HOYOS Medal
Jueves 23 de Septiembre 2021
Damas Categoria 21.1 a 33
NETO


JUGADOR
1LA TORRE SILVIA38525510769
2REYMONDES MARIA GUILLERMINA2649499872
3BESASSO MARIA CARLOTA CENOZ DE34495710672
4CAMUYRANO MARIANA LLORENS DE35575210974
5CORREDOIRA MARIA ESTELA B.DE27515010174
6TAMBORINI INES DE OCAMPO25514910075
7ALDAO MARIA ELENA R S DE38595511476
8BRATTOLI YANINA GISELLE30545310777
9SOLER DELIA CECILIA36555811377
10BENGOLEA TERESA29476010778
11ALONSO DE DEL RIO MARIA M35536211580
12ROSSI MARIA IRENE27495810780
13MARTINEZ DIEGO ISABEL27575210982
14ROCHA INES32536111482
15COSTA MARIA JOSEFA ISABEL27496010982
16BROSTROM MICAELA PAZ HERRERA D37586312184
17CARCAVALLO DE PEREYRA I MARIA31595711685
18SARMIENTO PATRICIA ROSENBLAT25525811085
19DALLANESE SILVANA REGINA30616212393
20KUPERMAN EUGENIA33705912996