Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Martes 21 de Diciembre 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1MUNER MARTIN ENRIQUE1842448668
2JAUNARENA RITA INES MUNAR DE2143468968
3VALDEZ JUAN SEGUNDO941377869
4FOGLIA GABRIEL1744428669
5CAPON FILAS JUAN PABLO1542428469
6TERMINE FEDERICO1948429071
7DE LOS SANTOS NICOLAS AGUSTIN1140438372
8RAFFO TOMAS2350469673
9JAUNARENA CARLOS MARIA2145499473
10DEDYN TOMAS LEON1646449074
11KEHAYOGLOU PABLO CONSTANTINO1344438774
12ZANNI GONZALO1247439078
13ROSSI MARIA IRENE23525310582