Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 22 de Diciembre 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 13
NETO


JUGADOR
1NICHOLSON FEDERICO JUAN A.837357264
2BACCHIANI CAROLINA BROSTROM DE738367467
3COELHO SERGIO FABIAN1340408067
4TARASIDO ALBERTO JORGE738377568
5MADARIAGA CARLOS1342408269
6VENTURA VICTORIA ANA1241408169
7LICHTMAJER GUSTAVO FLAVIO738387669
8CEBRAL FERNANDO (h)1040408070
9TAGLE RAFAEL LUCAS1345398471
10DOUER MAXIMO338377572
11BECKMANN GUILLERMO942408273
12VASQUEZ DE MICHELICH PATRICIA1042428474
13TUTUNDJIAN FABIAN941428374
14SASOT MIGUEL PABLO1043428575
15BERRIO JORGE OMAR945408576
16SHEBAR KARINA LAURA1043448777
17CAPRIA DIEGO642438579
18STEIMEL WOLFGANG VOLKER1149439281
19SAMANIEGO CARLOS ALFREDO1247479482