Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 26 de Enero 2022
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1SUEIRO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO1945438869
2DRUCAROFF GUILLERMO1137438069
3RUIZ MARTIN541387974
4CAPELLI PATRICIA CHACA DE1041438474
5SLETTEMARK CARLOS EDGARDO1644479175
6ODDONE CARLOS ALBERTO1542499176
7PEREZ JORGE1942549677
8ZUDDIO DANIEL HECTOR29565110778
9PIERRO JULIO ALFREDO37576011780
10ALPI PIRRO1248469482
11CARDOSO CUNEO JORGE EDUARDO17524810083
12MARAVIGLIA MARIO CESAR24565411086