Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Jueves 10 de Febrero 2022
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1AMORENA RAMIRO535357065
2FANDIO ALBERTO EDUARDO2246449068
3SASOT MIGUEL PABLO1140428271
4MASSA EDGARDO DANIEL1843468971
5VIRASORO RODOLFO638407872
6LICHTMAJER GUSTAVO FLAVIO738417972
7TARASIDO GONZALO DIEGO740408073
8REGGIANI EZEQUIEL JORGE26485210074
9TARASIDO ALBERTO JORGE639448377
10MENEM EDUARDO ADRIAN26535110478
11SCIAN MARIO JORGE1841559678
12SILVA BERTOLO JORGE RAUL34555911480
13SAUL SAMUEL FABIAN23525210481
14BESASSO HECTOR OSVALDO27585211083