Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 14 de Abril 2021
Damas Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1CAMUYRANO CAROLINA VALLACCO DE537397671
2VENTURA VICTORIA ANA1147398675
3VALLACCO MARIA LUCILA1350409077
4CARADONTI VERONICA ZEMBORAIN26545210680
5LYONNET GLORIA37596112083
6SHEBAR (FILENI&FILENI DESIGN)847469385