Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 21 de Abril 2021
Caballeros Categoria +7 a 13
NETO


JUGADOR
1NADLER JORGE1440438369
2CALAZA ADRIAN1442428470
3HEFFESSE FRANCISCO RAFAEL1445448975
4LLABRES SERGIO HERNAN944428677
5AMORENA SEBASTIAN642418377
6ZANNI GONZALO1550449479
7JABBAZ JORGE JACOBO847428981
8KEHAYOGLOU PABLO CONSTANTINO1445529783
9ADER JORGE NESTOR1142000