Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 7 de Julio 2021
Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1MAZZONI DINO G.( H )2247439068
2ALDAZ ALEJANDRO OMAR3049509969
3ROVEDA EDUARDO GUILLERMO2652459771
4TARASIDO GONZALO DIEGO842408274
5PONTECORVO JOSE LUIS1245438876
6FLORES GABRIEL LEANDRO1345448976
7PIERRO JULIO ALFREDO42566211876
8NADLER JORGE1447459278
9CEBRAL FERNANDO CARLOS21535010382
10MENEM EDUARDO ADRIAN28516011183