Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Jueves 15 de Julio 2021
Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1REYNAL MIGUEL2745499467
2FOGLIA GABRIEL1746418770
3BIANCHI MAURO CARLOS2551489974
4TARASIDO ALBERTO JORGE744388275
5PIQUE JUAN JOSE1345448976
6MENEM EDUARDO ADRIAN28525210476
7BESASSO HECTOR OSVALDO26535310680
8PEREZ JORGE1848509880
9DEPETRIS MARTIN1546499580
10SAUL SAMUEL FABIAN28545611082
11PRATI CARLOS F20505310383
12SASTRE ALFREDO744479184
13ALDAZ ALEJANDRO OMAR29685512394