Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Martes 3 de Agosto 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1ALDAZ ALEJANDRO OMAR2950489869
2DEDYN MATAS1846469274
3JAUNARENA CARLOS MARIA2447529975
4HEFFESSE JOSE ANDRES28574710476
5SUEIRO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO1948479576
6DONZELLI JAVIER1945509576
7GONZALEZ PABLO ROSENDO2146519776
8SAUL SAMUEL FABIAN29574910677
9JAUNARENA RITA INES MUNAR DE2147519877
10BIANCHI MAURO CARLOS25515210378
11ZUDDIO DANIEL HECTOR27565210881
12MASSA EDGARDO DANIEL18515110284