Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 18 de Agosto 2021
Damas Categoria 0 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1BACCHIANI CAROLINA BROSTROM DE738387669
2SACKMANN MASSA LUCILA842377971
3CAPELLI PATRICIA CHACA DE1141418271
4QUESADA VALERIA MARIA742377972
5BESASSO MARIA CARLOTA CENOZ DE34515610773
6MINCES GODOY ANDREA MARIANA447439086