Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 25 de Agosto 2021
Caballeros Categoria +7 a 13
NETO


JUGADOR
1SARAVI MAXIMO NAHUEL736367265
2JABBAZ JORGE JACOBO936387465
3SARMIENTO JULIO1139428170
4JABBAZ FRANCISCO642357771
5REVOREDO MARTIN236377371
6CASAS CARLOS ALBERTO1040428272
7FALICOFF MIGUEL OSCAR742388073
8ALISERIS LAPORTE JULIO BERNARD340377774
9LEW LEONARDO1142448675
10FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ALDO844408476