Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 15 de Septiembre 2021
Caballeros Categoria 13.1 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1DI MARZO PABLO GUILLERMO2651479872
2NADLER JORGE1544438772
3de ALMEIDA GUILLERMO DANIEL1644448872
4HEFFESSE JOSE ANDRES28515010173
5JAUNARENA CARLOS MARIA2247499674
6MORETTI JORGE DANTE2347509774
7MARAVIGLIA MARIO CESAR31555110675
8CEBRAL FERNANDO CARLOS2249489775
9PIERRO JULIO ALFREDO40586011878
10BESASSO HECTOR OSVALDO24495610581
11ELISAVETSKY ALBERTO ISAAC24535410783