Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Martes 28 de Septiembre 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1MENEM EDUARDO ADRIAN2749469568
2GALPERIN TOMAS MARTIN835417668
3GOMES DIEGO539377671
4TOZZI EDUARDO MARTIN1943479071
5BIANCHI MAURO CARLOS24505010076
6RICCIARDELLI DIEGO DOMINGO V.1146428877
7VIVONE ALEJANDRO CESAR1746489477
8LICHTMAJER GUSTAVO FLAVIO940468677
9SCIAN MARIO JORGE1752459780
10COELHO SERGIO FABIAN1348459380
11MARAVIGLIA MARIO CESAR27545310780
12HEFFESSE JOSE ANDRES27515810982