Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 29 de Septiembre 2021
Damas Categoria +7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1BESASSO MARIA CARLOTA CENOZ DE34535110470
2QUESADA VALERIA MARIA1038428070
3GRYNSZPANCHOLC NORA LILIAN35495610570
4MINDLIN MARIANA OBERTYNER DE338387673
5SHEBAR KARINA LAURA1243438674
6TRAVAGLINI CONSTANZA1044428676
7O CURRY ANGELES341438481
8SACKMANN MASSA LUCILA747479487