Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 6 de Octubre 2021
Caballeros Categoria 13.1 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1PANDOLFI HERNAN2549479671
2ODDONE CARLOS ALBERTO1747439073
3SALGADO RAUL ALBERTO28545010476
4BESASSO HECTOR OSVALDO2348519976
5SUEIRO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO1946499576
6FANDIO ALBERTO EDUARDO2043539676
7ZUDDIO DANIEL HECTOR28525610880