Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 10 de Noviembre 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria 7 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1VENTURA VICTORIA ANA1240438371
2FAILLACE SAVERIO ALBERTO2549489772
3MENDILAHARZU IGNACIO PABLO1245408573
4CEBRAL FERNANDO CARLOS1948459374
5ROVEDA EDUARDO GUILLERMO2549509974
6MADARIAGA CARLOS1341468774
7ADER JORGE NESTOR1448429076
8MORANI JULIO JUAN2249499876
9FANDIO ALBERTO EDUARDO21495110079
10PIERRO JULIO ALFREDO37605811881
11MENEM EDUARDO ADRIAN23545210683
12SARMIENTO JULIO1043509383
13MARAVIGLIA MARIO CESAR26555611185
14CARDOSO CUNEO JORGE EDUARDO1045509585
15MC EWAN HECTOR CARLOS31566111786