Volver

PREMIO SWEEPSTAKE
18 HOYOS Medal
Miercoles 17 de Noviembre 2021
Damas y Caballeros Categoria 13.1 a 54
NETO


JUGADOR
1SUEIRO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO1945469172
2SBROLLA HORACIO OSCAR1951419273
3CAPELLI LUIS FERNANDO1747439073
4SALGADO RAUL ALBERTO2648519973
5CEBRAL FERNANDO CARLOS2047479474
6O CURRY LILIANA DE2046489474
7REGGIANI EZEQUIEL JORGE26475310074
8SCHWARTZMAN CLAUDIO EZEQUIEL1847469375
9ODDONE CARLOS ALBERTO1646459175
10MARAVIGLIA MARIO CESAR26505110175
11SOIFER JORGE GUSTAVO22505110179
12ROVEDA EDUARDO GUILLERMO25515310479
13ZALLIO NSTOR DANIEL20475310080